Chauffeured transfers in Spokane · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Spokane with the fare shown first
Spokane arranges pre-booked transfers in Spokane (United States). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in USD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in USD, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Spokane, each with its page
- Ramada by Wyndham Spokane Airportfrom US$20.909 min
- Wal-Mart - Airway Heightsfrom US$25.4612 min
- Shriners Children's Spokanefrom US$28.4211 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Spokane requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Spokane and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Spokane
US$20.90
the cheapest route
9 min
Spokane International Airport → Ramada by Wyndham Spokane Airport
Prices by route
Guide prices in Spokane, in USD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Spokane International Airport → Ramada by Wyndham Spokane Airport5.5 km · 9 minUS$20.90from
- Spokane International Airport → Wal-Mart - Airway Heights7.6 km · 12 minUS$25.46from
- Spokane International Airport → Shriners Children's Spokane9.7 km · 11 minUS$28.42from
- Spokane International Airport → Davenport Hotel, Autograph Collection10.1 km · 11 minUS$29.06from
- Spokane International Airport → Northern Quest Resort & Casino9.5 km · 14 minUS$29.30from
- Spokane International Airport → MultiCare Deaconess Hospital10 km · 12 minUS$29.30from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spokane International Airport → Ramada by Wyndham Spokane Airport | 5.5 km | 9 min | US$20.90 | See details |
| Spokane International Airport → Wal-Mart - Airway Heights | 7.6 km | 12 min | US$25.46 | See details |
| Spokane International Airport → Shriners Children's Spokane | 9.7 km | 11 min | US$28.42 | See details |
| Spokane International Airport → Davenport Hotel, Autograph Collection | 10.1 km | 11 min | US$29.06 | See details |
| Spokane International Airport → Northern Quest Resort & Casino | 9.5 km | 14 min | US$29.30 | See details |
| Spokane International Airport → MultiCare Deaconess Hospital | 10 km | 12 min | US$29.30 | See details |
Where we take you in Spokane
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Coeur d'Alene Airport-Pappy Boyington Field (KCOE)
from US$93.78Airport
10375 N Sensor Ave, Hayden, ID 83835
See prices and book →Spokane International Airport
from US$20.90Airport
9000 W Airport Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
See prices and book →SCC Transit Center Bay 1
from US$44.42Station
Spokane, WA 99202, USA
See prices and book →SFCC Station Bay 2
from US$33.46Station
Spokane, WA 99224, USA
See prices and book →Spokane
from US$32.26Station
221 W 1st Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
See prices and book →Valley Transit Center
from US$53.38Station
Spokane Valley, WA 99206, USA
See prices and book →Wal-Mart - Airway Heights
from US$25.46Station
Airway Heights, WA 99224, USA
See prices and book →Mann-Grandstaff VA Medical Center
from US$42.98Hospital
4815 N Assembly St, Spokane, WA 99205
See prices and book →MultiCare Deaconess Hospital
from US$29.30Hospital
800 W 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99204
See prices and book →MultiCare Valley Hospital
from US$57.54Hospital
12606 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
See prices and book →Providence Holy Family Hospital
from US$45.46Hospital
5633 N Lidgerwood St, Spokane, WA 99208
See prices and book →Providence Holy Family Hospital Emergency Room
from US$46.18Hospital
5633 N Lidgerwood St, Spokane, WA 99208
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Spokane?
In Spokane and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Spokane centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in USD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Spokane?
The fare in USD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Spokane?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Spokane?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Spokane, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car